ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16045033
nr 1604 5033
Jussi Taipaleenmäki
(f. 1948), Sverige
Jussi Taipaleenmäki (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 236/360. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 39x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x40 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 236/360. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 39x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x40 cm
Jussi Taipaleenmäki, Swedish painter, born 1948.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 20:39:57
10/3 22:15:04
Jussi Taipaleenmäki
Read more about Jussi Taipaleenmäki